Una nutrida lista de empresas mineras y proveedores componen la exhibición comercial de AM2018.


Nº STANDEMPRESA
101Energold Argentina SA
102Axter Ibérica, SL
103PepinNini Lithium Ltd.
104LabWare
105GIE Group
106SolGold PLC
107Dark Horse Resources
108Idenor Ingeniería SRL
109Marsh SA
110Montgomery & Associates Consultores Limitada
201Quantec Geoscience Limited
202Ing. Ramón Russo
203International Cargo SA
204Fábrica de Sulfato el Águila SA
205Insumos Geológicos SA
206Optical Cable Corporation
207SRK Consulting Argentina SA
208Air Liquide Argentina SA
209 / 210 y Exhibición exteriorIng. Ramón Russo
211 y Exhibición exteriorLaboratorios Químicos SRL
212Derrick Corp.
213Argentina Wireline Services
214MM Construcción Modular
301Saxum Engineered solutions
302Condor Prospecting SA
303Andariega SRL
304Alex Stewart Argentina
305Minesupplies SA
306DRM Latam
307Secco
308 / 309Golden Arrow
310Hytec Alto Americas
311Litarsa
312Inbelt SRL
313 / 314Gómez Roco
401Mansfield Minera SA
402SGS Argentina SA
403Ermaya SRL
404Synergy Resource Capital
405Morena del Valle Minerals SA/Lake Resources NL
406SIC Comunicaciones
407Alquiler de Camioneta
408AMC Reflex Argentina SA
409Aminco
501YPF SA
502Nubicom SA
503AGV Servicios Mineros SRL
601Marlew SA
602Boart Longyear
603Liex SA
604Corescan SpA
605Hanaq Group
606M3
607/ 608 y Exhibición exteriorRolcar SA
609Datamine Chile SA
701ALS Patagonia SA
702Major Perforaciones SA
703Skiway
704General Plastics SA
705Hidrotec SRL
706 / 707Reynolds Soil Technologies Colombia
708Rocasur SA
709Sigsa SA
710Salfity
711Core Dril International
712Dempsey Minerals Ltd.
713Indasa
714Mexichem
801-802-803ProChile
804 / 805Cookins
806Tecnicatura Campo Quijano
807Cinter
808Funación Minera Argentina
809Runco SA
810Hytec Alto Americas
811Anddes Asociados. SAC
812Bridge Hydrogen SA
813 / 814Adrián Mercado
815Panorama Minero
816Arminera
901Geometrics Inc.
902Estudio Argañaraz
903Libros Mineros
904CAMEM
905Cámara de la Minería de Salta (CMS)
906Cámara de Proveedores de Empresas Mineras de Salta (CAPEMISA)
907Cámara de La Puna /CAPROSEMIT
500ASEGEMAR
500BAsociación Industriales Metalúrgicos de Mendoza (ASINMET)
500CSecretaría de Minería de Provincia de Salta


Compartir

http://www.argentinamining.com/es/expositores-argentina-mining-2018



Diamond Sponsor
YPF
Platinum Sponsor
Mansfield
Gold Sponsor
Adrian Mercado ALS Alto Americas Grupo AGV Liex SA
Silver Sponsor
Aggreko Grosso Group Lake Resources Rolcar SA
Copper Sponsor
Anylink Dark Horse Resources Galan Lithium Knight Piésold Latin Resources Nubicom Secco SGS SolGold SRK Synergy Resource Capital
Bronze Sponsor
AgAuCu Argañaraz y Asociados Blue Pampa Centenera Mining Corp Condor Prospecting ECOMINERA Marlew SA Mexplort Millennial Lithium Corp Morena del Valle Minerals Trendix Mining
Patrocina / Endorsers
AHK Camara de Industria y Comercio Argentino-Alemana Asinmet Auscham Australia Unlimited Australian Trade Commission Cámara de Comercio Argentino Australiana Camem Embajada Británica Buenos Aires Embajada de Canadá Prochile Segemar
Media Partner
Econo Journal Estación Minera Huella Minera Mining Press Panorama Minero
Hotel Oficial
Sheraton
Tech Partners
Innqube